0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale go ny go- Online Buy Low Price go ny go Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $400.00

      Special Price: $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 451871-B21

      451871-B21

      SKU: 451871-B21
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 42D0500

      42D0500

      SKU: 42D0500
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe12002

      LPe12002

      SKU: LPe12002
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 8GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale go ny go from Cheap go ny go Lots, Buy from Reliable go ny go Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find go ny go at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of go ny go! We’ve also got low price go ny go . You can shop wholesale go ny go from go ny go wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like go ny go promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in go ny go reviews or comparison shop by browsing by go ny go price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion