0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale glc sx mmd cisco- Online Buy Low Price glc sx mmd cisco Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale glc sx mmd cisco from Cheap glc sx mmd cisco Lots, Buy from Reliable glc sx mmd cisco Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find glc sx mmd cisco at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of glc sx mmd cisco! We’ve also got low price glc sx mmd cisco . You can shop wholesale glc sx mmd cisco from glc sx mmd cisco wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like glc sx mmd cisco promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in glc sx mmd cisco reviews or comparison shop by browsing by glc sx mmd cisco price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion