0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale glc lh sm cisco- Online Buy Low Price glc lh sm cisco Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale glc lh sm cisco from Cheap glc lh sm cisco Lots, Buy from Reliable glc lh sm cisco Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find glc lh sm cisco at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of glc lh sm cisco! We’ve also got low price glc lh sm cisco . You can shop wholesale glc lh sm cisco from glc lh sm cisco wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like glc lh sm cisco promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in glc lh sm cisco reviews or comparison shop by browsing by glc lh sm cisco price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion