0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale glc inc- Online Buy Low Price glc inc Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    SKU: ABL35-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    SKU: ASF15-03-80

    Regular Price: $72.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP-ZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale glc inc from Cheap glc inc Lots, Buy from Reliable glc inc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find glc inc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of glc inc! We’ve also got low price glc inc . You can shop wholesale glc inc from glc inc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like glc inc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in glc inc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by glc inc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion