0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale gigabyte- Online Buy Low Price gigabyte Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale gigabyte from Cheap gigabyte Lots, Buy from Reliable gigabyte Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find gigabyte at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of gigabyte! We’ve also got low price gigabyte . You can shop wholesale gigabyte from gigabyte wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like gigabyte promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in gigabyte reviews or comparison shop by browsing by gigabyte price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion