0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale gh 10 22 13- Online Buy Low Price gh 10 22 13 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    5. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-40

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS01
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale gh 10 22 13 from Cheap gh 10 22 13 Lots, Buy from Reliable gh 10 22 13 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find gh 10 22 13 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of gh 10 22 13! We’ve also got low price gh 10 22 13 . You can shop wholesale gh 10 22 13 from gh 10 22 13 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like gh 10 22 13 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in gh 10 22 13 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by gh 10 22 13 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion