0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale get over- Online Buy Low Price get over Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A2M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $52.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $108.00

      Special Price: $55.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $118.00

      Special Price: $66.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 7-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 7-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG28 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale get over from Cheap get over Lots, Buy from Reliable get over Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find get over at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of get over! We’ve also got low price get over . You can shop wholesale get over from get over wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like get over promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in get over reviews or comparison shop by browsing by get over price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion