0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale get gg- Online Buy Low Price get gg Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-SR, 850 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300 m over MMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-100M
    $471.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale get gg from Cheap get gg Lots, Buy from Reliable get gg Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find get gg at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of get gg! We’ve also got low price get gg . You can shop wholesale get gg from get gg wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like get gg promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in get gg reviews or comparison shop by browsing by get gg price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion