0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fx fxx- Online Buy Low Price fx fxx Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $99.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fx fxx from Cheap fx fxx Lots, Buy from Reliable fx fxx Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fx fxx at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fx fxx! We’ve also got low price fx fxx . You can shop wholesale fx fxx from fx fxx wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fx fxx promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fx fxx reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fx fxx price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion