0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber patch cable- Online Buy Low Price fiber patch cable Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fiber patch cable from Cheap fiber patch cable Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber patch cable Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fiber patch cable at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber patch cable! We’ve also got low price fiber patch cable . You can shop wholesale fiber patch cable from fiber patch cable wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber patch cable promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber patch cable reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber patch cable price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion