0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber optics- Online Buy Low Price fiber optics Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-1G-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Arista,  SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM (Arista)

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale fiber optics from Cheap fiber optics Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber optics Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find fiber optics at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber optics! We’ve also got low price fiber optics . You can shop wholesale fiber optics from fiber optics wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber optics promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber optics reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber optics price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion