0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber optic patch cable- Online Buy Low Price fiber optic patch cable Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fiber optic patch cable from Cheap fiber optic patch cable Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber optic patch cable Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fiber optic patch cable at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber optic patch cable! We’ve also got low price fiber optic patch cable . You can shop wholesale fiber optic patch cable from fiber optic patch cable wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber optic patch cable promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber optic patch cable reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber optic patch cable price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion