0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber optic network design- Online Buy Low Price fiber optic network design Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $22.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $27.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. WGLR-6801-M

      Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

      SKU: WG-MLX-6801-1S

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $52.99

      ● Controller: Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
      ● Single SFP+ Port
      ● 10Gb/s NIC
      ● PCI Express
      ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
    7. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $55.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale fiber optic network design from Cheap fiber optic network design Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber optic network design Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find fiber optic network design at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber optic network design! We’ve also got low price fiber optic network design . You can shop wholesale fiber optic network design from fiber optic network design wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber optic network design promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber optic network design reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber optic network design price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion