0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber om1 om2 om3- Online Buy Low Price fiber om1 om2 om3 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fiber om1 om2 om3 from Cheap fiber om1 om2 om3 Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber om1 om2 om3 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fiber om1 om2 om3 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber om1 om2 om3! We’ve also got low price fiber om1 om2 om3 . You can shop wholesale fiber om1 om2 om3 from fiber om1 om2 om3 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber om1 om2 om3 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber om1 om2 om3 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber om1 om2 om3 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion