0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber cable test equipment- Online Buy Low Price fiber cable test equipment Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $600.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $760.00

      Special Price: $629.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To SFP+
      ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale fiber cable test equipment from Cheap fiber cable test equipment Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber cable test equipment Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find fiber cable test equipment at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber cable test equipment! We’ve also got low price fiber cable test equipment . You can shop wholesale fiber cable test equipment from fiber cable test equipment wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber cable test equipment promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber cable test equipment reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber cable test equipment price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion