0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fiber apc- Online Buy Low Price fiber apc Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM
    $183.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fiber apc from Cheap fiber apc Lots, Buy from Reliable fiber apc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fiber apc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fiber apc! We’ve also got low price fiber apc . You can shop wholesale fiber apc from fiber apc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fiber apc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fiber apc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fiber apc price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion