0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fd speed- Online Buy Low Price fd speed Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 651281-B21

    651281-B21

    SKU: 651281-B21
    $604.00

    Out of stock

    HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fd speed from Cheap fd speed Lots, Buy from Reliable fd speed Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fd speed at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fd speed! We’ve also got low price fd speed . You can shop wholesale fd speed from fd speed wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fd speed promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fd speed reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fd speed price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion