0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fc pc fiber- Online Buy Low Price fc pc fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. IBM5758

      IBM5758

      SKU: IBM5758
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gb Single-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. IBM5759

      IBM5759

      SKU: IBM5759
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gb Dual-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    8. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale fc pc fiber from Cheap fc pc fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable fc pc fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find fc pc fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fc pc fiber! We’ve also got low price fc pc fiber . You can shop wholesale fc pc fiber from fc pc fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fc pc fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fc pc fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fc pc fiber price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion