0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale fc fiber optic connectors- Online Buy Low Price fc fiber optic connectors Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-250

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
    $49.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. QLA2342

    QLA2342

    SKU: QLA2342
    $92.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale fc fiber optic connectors from Cheap fc fiber optic connectors Lots, Buy from Reliable fc fiber optic connectors Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find fc fiber optic connectors at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of fc fiber optic connectors! We’ve also got low price fc fiber optic connectors . You can shop wholesale fc fiber optic connectors from fc fiber optic connectors wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like fc fiber optic connectors promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in fc fiber optic connectors reviews or comparison shop by browsing by fc fiber optic connectors price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion