0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale factors of 32- Online Buy Low Price factors of 32 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P2M

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale factors of 32 from Cheap factors of 32 Lots, Buy from Reliable factors of 32 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find factors of 32 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of factors of 32! We’ve also got low price factors of 32 . You can shop wholesale factors of 32 from factors of 32 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like factors of 32 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in factors of 32 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by factors of 32 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion