0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale f 107- Online Buy Low Price f 107 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $559.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale f 107 from Cheap f 107 Lots, Buy from Reliable f 107 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find f 107 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of f 107! We’ve also got low price f 107 . You can shop wholesale f 107 from f 107 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like f 107 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in f 107 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by f 107 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion