0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale extreme sfp+- Online Buy Low Price extreme sfp+ Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10301, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector

      SKU: 10301

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Extreme 10301
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10304

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● For Extreme 10304
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    6. For Extreme, 10305, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 3m length

      For Extreme, 10305, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 3m length

      SKU: 10305

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $24.00

      ● For Extreme 10304
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $24.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30 Blue
      $30.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale extreme sfp+ from Cheap extreme sfp+ Lots, Buy from Reliable extreme sfp+ Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find extreme sfp+ at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of extreme sfp+! We’ve also got low price extreme sfp+ . You can shop wholesale extreme sfp+ from extreme sfp+ wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like extreme sfp+ promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in extreme sfp+ reviews or comparison shop by browsing by extreme sfp+ price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion