0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale extr stock- Online Buy Low Price extr stock Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    SKU: AXE85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $227.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale extr stock from Cheap extr stock Lots, Buy from Reliable extr stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find extr stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of extr stock! We’ve also got low price extr stock . You can shop wholesale extr stock from extr stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like extr stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in extr stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by extr stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion