0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale external nic- Online Buy Low Price external nic Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    SKU: QSFP28-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $3,699.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale external nic from Cheap external nic Lots, Buy from Reliable external nic Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find external nic at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of external nic! We’ve also got low price external nic . You can shop wholesale external nic from external nic wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like external nic promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in external nic reviews or comparison shop by browsing by external nic price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion