0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale excel equipment- Online Buy Low Price excel equipment Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale excel equipment from Cheap excel equipment Lots, Buy from Reliable excel equipment Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find excel equipment at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of excel equipment! We’ve also got low price excel equipment . You can shop wholesale excel equipment from excel equipment wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like excel equipment promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in excel equipment reviews or comparison shop by browsing by excel equipment price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion