0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ethernet aui- Online Buy Low Price ethernet aui Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ethernet aui from Cheap ethernet aui Lots, Buy from Reliable ethernet aui Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ethernet aui at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ethernet aui! We’ve also got low price ethernet aui . You can shop wholesale ethernet aui from ethernet aui wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ethernet aui promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ethernet aui reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ethernet aui price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion