0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ethernet 802.3 protocol- Online Buy Low Price ethernet 802.3 protocol Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ethernet 802.3 protocol from Cheap ethernet 802.3 protocol Lots, Buy from Reliable ethernet 802.3 protocol Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ethernet 802.3 protocol at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ethernet 802.3 protocol! We’ve also got low price ethernet 802.3 protocol . You can shop wholesale ethernet 802.3 protocol from ethernet 802.3 protocol wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ethernet 802.3 protocol promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ethernet 802.3 protocol reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ethernet 802.3 protocol price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion