0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale electrical wire length meter- Online Buy Low Price electrical wire length meter Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  3. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale electrical wire length meter from Cheap electrical wire length meter Lots, Buy from Reliable electrical wire length meter Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find electrical wire length meter at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of electrical wire length meter! We’ve also got low price electrical wire length meter . You can shop wholesale electrical wire length meter from electrical wire length meter wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like electrical wire length meter promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in electrical wire length meter reviews or comparison shop by browsing by electrical wire length meter price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion