0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale el taco- Online Buy Low Price el taco Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $133.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A2M
      $156.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale el taco from Cheap el taco Lots, Buy from Reliable el taco Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find el taco at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of el taco! We’ve also got low price el taco . You can shop wholesale el taco from el taco wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like el taco promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in el taco reviews or comparison shop by browsing by el taco price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion