0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale dwdm itu grid- Online Buy Low Price dwdm itu grid Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale dwdm itu grid from Cheap dwdm itu grid Lots, Buy from Reliable dwdm itu grid Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find dwdm itu grid at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of dwdm itu grid! We’ve also got low price dwdm itu grid . You can shop wholesale dwdm itu grid from dwdm itu grid wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like dwdm itu grid promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in dwdm itu grid reviews or comparison shop by browsing by dwdm itu grid price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion