0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale download channel- Online Buy Low Price download channel Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale download channel from Cheap download channel Lots, Buy from Reliable download channel Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find download channel at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of download channel! We’ve also got low price download channel . You can shop wholesale download channel from download channel wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like download channel promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in download channel reviews or comparison shop by browsing by download channel price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion