0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale down el- Online Buy Low Price down el Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-505C
      $53.00

      DVI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    3. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    6. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    7. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    8. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LSI SAS 9200-8e

      LSI SAS 9200-8e

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9200-8e
      $307.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9200-8e HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale down el from Cheap down el Lots, Buy from Reliable down el Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find down el at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of down el! We’ve also got low price down el . You can shop wholesale down el from down el wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like down el promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in down el reviews or comparison shop by browsing by down el price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion