0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale division 25 specification- Online Buy Low Price division 25 specification Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale division 25 specification from Cheap division 25 specification Lots, Buy from Reliable division 25 specification Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find division 25 specification at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of division 25 specification! We’ve also got low price division 25 specification . You can shop wholesale division 25 specification from division 25 specification wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like division 25 specification promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in division 25 specification reviews or comparison shop by browsing by division 25 specification price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion