0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale dis stock- Online Buy Low Price dis stock Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    SKU: XDACBL1M

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $30.00

    ● In Stock > 200pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    SKU: XDACBL3M

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    SKU: XDACBL5M
    $65.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  6. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  7. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale dis stock from Cheap dis stock Lots, Buy from Reliable dis stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find dis stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of dis stock! We’ve also got low price dis stock . You can shop wholesale dis stock from dis stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like dis stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in dis stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by dis stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion