0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale digital channel 4.2- Online Buy Low Price digital channel 4.2 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale digital channel 4.2 from Cheap digital channel 4.2 Lots, Buy from Reliable digital channel 4.2 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find digital channel 4.2 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of digital channel 4.2! We’ve also got low price digital channel 4.2 . You can shop wholesale digital channel 4.2 from digital channel 4.2 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like digital channel 4.2 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in digital channel 4.2 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by digital channel 4.2 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion