0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale diagnostic cost- Online Buy Low Price diagnostic cost Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    3. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    5. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    8. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:1310nm
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale diagnostic cost from Cheap diagnostic cost Lots, Buy from Reliable diagnostic cost Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find diagnostic cost at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of diagnostic cost! We’ve also got low price diagnostic cost . You can shop wholesale diagnostic cost from diagnostic cost wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like diagnostic cost promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in diagnostic cost reviews or comparison shop by browsing by diagnostic cost price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion