0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale dia forms- Online Buy Low Price dia forms Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale dia forms from Cheap dia forms Lots, Buy from Reliable dia forms Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find dia forms at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of dia forms! We’ve also got low price dia forms . You can shop wholesale dia forms from dia forms wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like dia forms promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in dia forms reviews or comparison shop by browsing by dia forms price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion