0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale dense wavelength division multiplexing- Online Buy Low Price dense wavelength division multiplexing Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale dense wavelength division multiplexing from Cheap dense wavelength division multiplexing Lots, Buy from Reliable dense wavelength division multiplexing Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find dense wavelength division multiplexing at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of dense wavelength division multiplexing! We’ve also got low price dense wavelength division multiplexing . You can shop wholesale dense wavelength division multiplexing from dense wavelength division multiplexing wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like dense wavelength division multiplexing promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in dense wavelength division multiplexing reviews or comparison shop by browsing by dense wavelength division multiplexing price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion