0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ddm direct- Online Buy Low Price ddm direct Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $26.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
    $29.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $86.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ddm direct from Cheap ddm direct Lots, Buy from Reliable ddm direct Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ddm direct at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ddm direct! We’ve also got low price ddm direct . You can shop wholesale ddm direct from ddm direct wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ddm direct promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ddm direct reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ddm direct price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion