0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale dc channel 16- Online Buy Low Price dc channel 16 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale dc channel 16 from Cheap dc channel 16 Lots, Buy from Reliable dc channel 16 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find dc channel 16 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of dc channel 16! We’ve also got low price dc channel 16 . You can shop wholesale dc channel 16 from dc channel 16 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like dc channel 16 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in dc channel 16 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by dc channel 16 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion