0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale data convert- Online Buy Low Price data convert Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

      HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
      $199.00

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale data convert from Cheap data convert Lots, Buy from Reliable data convert Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find data convert at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of data convert! We’ve also got low price data convert . You can shop wholesale data convert from data convert wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like data convert promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in data convert reviews or comparison shop by browsing by data convert price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion