0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale data bytes- Online Buy Low Price data bytes Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. IBM5773

    IBM5773

    SKU: IBM5773
    $268.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. IBM5774

    IBM5774

    SKU: IBM5774
    $316.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale data bytes from Cheap data bytes Lots, Buy from Reliable data bytes Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find data bytes at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of data bytes! We’ve also got low price data bytes . You can shop wholesale data bytes from data bytes wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like data bytes promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in data bytes reviews or comparison shop by browsing by data bytes price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion