0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cx 100- Online Buy Low Price cx 100 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cx 100 from Cheap cx 100 Lots, Buy from Reliable cx 100 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cx 100 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cx 100! We’ve also got low price cx 100 . You can shop wholesale cx 100 from cx 100 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cx 100 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cx 100 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cx 100 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion