0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cw 30- Online Buy Low Price cw 30 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      SKU: ASF13-03-15

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-40

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $21.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF53-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF59-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF55-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cw 30 from Cheap cw 30 Lots, Buy from Reliable cw 30 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cw 30 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cw 30! We’ve also got low price cw 30 . You can shop wholesale cw 30 from cw 30 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cw 30 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cw 30 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cw 30 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion