0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale csi 24 7- Online Buy Low Price csi 24 7 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $68.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $91.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

      Regular Price: $116.00

      Special Price: $90.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

      Regular Price: $159.00

      Special Price: $110.00

      ● 7-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale csi 24 7 from Cheap csi 24 7 Lots, Buy from Reliable csi 24 7 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find csi 24 7 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of csi 24 7! We’ve also got low price csi 24 7 . You can shop wholesale csi 24 7 from csi 24 7 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like csi 24 7 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in csi 24 7 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by csi 24 7 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion