0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cost of car diagnostic- Online Buy Low Price cost of car diagnostic Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    4. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    7. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:1310nm
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    9. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $549.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cost of car diagnostic from Cheap cost of car diagnostic Lots, Buy from Reliable cost of car diagnostic Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cost of car diagnostic at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cost of car diagnostic! We’ve also got low price cost of car diagnostic . You can shop wholesale cost of car diagnostic from cost of car diagnostic wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cost of car diagnostic promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cost of car diagnostic reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cost of car diagnostic price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion