0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale core fiber- Online Buy Low Price core fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
      $10.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
      $18.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    5. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $62.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    9. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale core fiber from Cheap core fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable core fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find core fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of core fiber! We’ve also got low price core fiber . You can shop wholesale core fiber from core fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like core fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in core fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by core fiber price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion