0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale comp index- Online Buy Low Price comp index Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale comp index from Cheap comp index Lots, Buy from Reliable comp index Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find comp index at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of comp index! We’ve also got low price comp index . You can shop wholesale comp index from comp index wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like comp index promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in comp index reviews or comparison shop by browsing by comp index price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion