0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale client- Online Buy Low Price client Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  2. LPe1150

    LPe1150

    SKU: LPe1150
    $138.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale client from Cheap client Lots, Buy from Reliable client Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find client at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of client! We’ve also got low price client . You can shop wholesale client from client wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like client promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in client reviews or comparison shop by browsing by client price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion