0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale class iv laser equipment- Online Buy Low Price class iv laser equipment Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QLA2342

    QLA2342

    SKU: QLA2342
    $92.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  4. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale class iv laser equipment from Cheap class iv laser equipment Lots, Buy from Reliable class iv laser equipment Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find class iv laser equipment at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of class iv laser equipment! We’ve also got low price class iv laser equipment . You can shop wholesale class iv laser equipment from class iv laser equipment wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like class iv laser equipment promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in class iv laser equipment reviews or comparison shop by browsing by class iv laser equipment price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion